FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 14314187

nr 1431 4187

WARDROBE CUPBOARD

Empirestil. Length: 125, width: 60 cm, height: 220 cm, wear, damages.

Empirestil. Bredd: 125, djup: 60 cm, höjd: 220 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

2600

SEK 2200

Monday November 15 2021
at 19:48:26

12/11 17:12:08 1      2.000 kr
15/11 14:21:18 2      Vinnande bud